Lease Cleaning
Girraween, NSW

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Girraween Parramatta
Professional Girraween Cleaning Services

Girraween Lease Cleaning

Our company has a assortment of lease cleaning Girraween NSW service options available that cover more than 35 items. This way you can be confident that your residence will be completely cleaned once it is finished. We know how dirty your premises could get while moving out. As a result, our services are tailored to provide your house the cleaning requirements, with no work on your part.

Each lease cleaning package that we has a 48-hour inspection guarantee ensuring you are absolutely happy with the cleaning we provide.

Get Girraween Lease Cleaning Services from just [min_fee]

  • 48-hr Inspection Guarantee
  • A 48-Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • 35+ Cleaning Areas
  • Flexible Payment Terms
  • High Quality Cleaning Supplies
Call Now 0480 024 227
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel

The End of Lease Cleaning Parramatta Bond Back Promise

At End of Lease Cleaning Parramatta, we offer lease cleaning services. We provide you with top notch cleaning services at a very inexpensive price. We are here to clean the kitchen, bathrooms and the rest of the house to really make it gleam before you move out. We know your home slowly gets dirty over time so we are here to make it easier for you to move and get your money back.

Recent reports indicate that the largest cause of disputes among landlords and vacating tenants is the standard of cleanliness the property is left in. It is not an easy job to return the property to the landlord in the same condition as it was given to you. That’s why many people are hiring professional Girraween NSW cleaning services to get the job done properly. This also avoids the possibility of bond deduction due to insufficient cleaning.

Better yet, you can ensure that the landlord doesn’t make any deductions to the bond due to a lack of cleanliness. At End of Lease Cleaning Parramatta, we employ the best cleaners to make sure that you leave your home brilliantly clean when you vacate. We have an inspection guarantee where you can call us back within two days to handle any missed items left out the first time, for free. When you are happy with our cleaning services, we will provide you with a Certificate of Bond Clean. This is proof that you brought in professionals to deal with the lease cleaning. The property manager will appreciate having the house professionally cleaned and will expedite the procedure of returning your bond.

In addition, our staff hiring and training procedures are thorough. This ensures the safety of both our team and the home itself.

To begin, phone our team at End of Lease Cleaning Parramatta, and get a personalised quote for lease cleaning services right away.

Residential End of Lease Cleaning

Are you intending to move away from your current rental property? Well, it is a very hard job giving the house back to the landlord in the same condition it was in before you initially moved in to it. However, with professional Girraween lease cleaners, you will get your house in good condition before moving out, without all the effort of doing it all yourself.

We offer excellent service that covers all aspects of residential cleaning at affordable prices. Our lease cleaning packages include over 35 items to make sure you hand over the home in sparkling condition. We realise how dirty your home can be by the end of the lease term. That is why our team do our best to make your home sparkling clean before you hand over the house.

As if that is not enough, when our company is finished, we offer a 48hr inspection period to make sure our services are fully completed. If any items are below standard, we will quickly revisit and give a more thorough clean, all totally free. Obtain a professional today!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do You Charge For A Lease Cleaning Service?

Our normal cleaning starts at the affordable price of $45 per hour. This may vary depending on your specific cleaning requirements. Our services that are tailored to lease cleaning services start at [min_fee]. When you call us, we can give you specific pricing depending on your needs.

How Long In Advance Should I Book?

It is a wise idea to call us at least one week in advance. The sooner you enquire, the more likely we will have your preferred time and date. If you would like it to be done tomorrwo or even today, call us and we’ll do what we can to slot you in.

What Happens If I Am Unhappy With The Cleaning?

You can use our flexible payment processing methods such as by phone or online, so that your payment is efficient and secure.

Got Questions?

Who’ll Be Cleaning My Home?

We have a team of professional cleaners, that are fully trained, police verified and qualified so you can be sure of a great job. Additionally, we conduct on-going training programs to ensure that they are all abreast with the latest, most effective and efficient lease cleaning methods and techniques.

Should I Be At The Property During The Time Of Cleaning?

All you need to do is provide access. We’ll take care of the cleaning while you go about your typical routine, andcome back to a sparkling home. If you are not able to be around at the time we’ll be there to let us in, you can leave the key in a secure place and let us know where it is hidden.

What Happens If I’m Not 100% Pleased With The Cleaning Service?

Our aim is to ensure our clients are totally satisfied with our services. If you are unhappy with what we’ve delivered, inform us within 48 hrs, and we can rectify the issue promptly.

Lease Cleaning Girraween 2145 NSW

About Us &

What We Do

Our company is proud to be a trusted cleaning provider for Girraween NSW. End of Lease Cleaning Parramatta Girraween NSW is trusted by commercial partners and real estate agencies. We have dedicated people that have undergone thorough training to ensure that they can deliver great results every time. We wish to leave every customer with a great impression and be totally satisfied with all aspects of our service.

We’re prepared to help, whether you want to clean your own home, business or project. Our knowledge and expertise in the cleaning industry is continuously expanding, to ensure we are able to provide the most efficient service for all your needs.

We hire the very best cleaning staff to make certain we provide high quality services, giving you a pristine result. We have a family oriented approach to business to ensure every member of our team, no matter their role, is offered support and equal opportunity within a caring environment to realise their potential.

  • Leading Girraween Cleaning Company
  • Extensive Expertise And Industry Knowledge
  • Highest Quality Cleaning Service At The Most Affordable Price

From basic home cleaning needs, to large commercial facilities, you can be certain that our professional team has the necessary equipment and skills to manage any cleaning work and deliver outstanding results. And at a competitive and affordable price.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 0480 024 227